Out again yesterday, went up to Devils Bridge again and met up with another S10. In fact met the same bike twice. On leaving Devils Bridge I went down the Elan Valley and then onto Llandovery and popped into the Owls Nest for lunch. The other S10 had gone to Llandovery via Aberystwyth and Lampeter.